Banner nuovoXL

Riepilogo

Serie A2 LNP Old Wild West - Girone Rosso 2021/22

PalaTricallePalazzetto dello Sport \"Tricalle\", Via dei Peligni, Chieti, Abruzzo, 66000, Italia
Chieti Basket 1974
Chieti
Ristopro Fabriano
Fabriano
90 - 84
Final Score
Squadra1234T
Chieti2425202190
Fabriano1928142384
REB
36
AST
22
34
REB
13
AST
Game Statistics
53.5%
2-pointer percentage
50.0%
3-pointer percentage
53.1%
Free throw percentage
54.8%
2-pointer percentage
36.4%
3-pointer percentage
63.6%
Free throw percentage

Chieti

Posizione PTS Min FC FS 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% ROff RDef REB STD STS PP PR AST
 902001622234309180173201125367113822

Fabriano

# Giocatore Posizione PTS Min FC FS 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% ROff RDef REB STD STS PP PR AST
33Marco SantiangeliGuardia-Ala2336331520.051241.766100.000002411
19Ferdinando MatroneCentro2204111100.0000020.023510001
0Gabriele BenettiAla Grande1736355771.41250.04850.025701011
2Arik SmithPlay-Guardia2234324944.441136.42366.724603725
20Gianmarco GuliniPlay-Guardia01010000010.000000001110
8Alessio ReAla Piccola01020010.000000002200000
34ElHadji ThiouneCentro720223560.00001250.013400210
22Roberto MarulliPlay-Guardia13334233100.02728.611100.015600165
11Marco CaloiaAla Grande000000000000000000000
 Totale 842002015173154.8123336.4142263.69253417151213

Match Stats

PTS
90
84
Min
200
200
FC
16
20
FS
22
15
2PM
23
17
2PA
43
31
2P%
53.5
54.8
3PM
9
12
3PA
18
33
3P%
50.0
36.4
FTM
17
14
FTA
32
22
FT%
53.1
63.6
ROff
11
9
RDef
25
25
REB
36
34
STD
7
1
STS
1
7
PP
13
15
PR
8
12
AST
22
13

Riepilogo

Clicca qui sotto per il Game Recap:

Game Movie: