Banner nuovoXL

Riepilogo

Serie B LNP Old Wild West - Girone C 2020/21

PalaGuerrieriPalazzetto dello Sport \\\"Giuliano Guerrieri\\\", Via Beniamino Gigli, Brosciano, Case Bellaluce, Fabriano, Ancona, Marche, 60044, Italia
Ristopro Fabriano
Fabriano
Aurora Basket Jesi
Jesi
67 - 56
Final Score
Squadra1234T
Fabriano1721101967
Jesi1812131356
REB
43
AST
7
STL
8
BLK
0
30
REB
5
AST
14
STL
0
BLK
Game Statistics
45.0%
Field goal percentage
20.0%
3-pointer percentage
56.3%
Free throw percentage
39.7%
Field goal percentage
21.7%
3-pointer percentage
45.5%
Free throw percentage

Fabriano

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB ROff RDef AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
12Daniele MerlettoPlaymaker120002105862.52540.0000
22Roberto MarulliPlay-Guardia114040005955.61250.0000
16Andrea ScanziGuardia-Ala1221113051241.7030.02450.0
23Todor RadonjicAla Grande712391102922.2030.03475.0
3Francesco PapaAla Grande66240102366.70002450.0
10Francesco PaolinPlay-Guardia94041204850.01425.0000
15Luca GarriCentro1087120041136.4030.02450.0
20Gianmarco GuliniPlay-Guardia0000000000000000
6Francesco Di PaoloPlaymaker0000000000000000
99Marco CaloiaAla Grande0000000000000000
 Totale 67431033780276045.042020.091656.3

Staff

  • Head Coach: Lorenzo Pansa
  • Assistant Coach: Tommaso Bruno
  • Assistant Coach: Daniele Aniello
  • Medico: Maicol Onesta
  • Massaggiatore: Michele Ragni
  • Preparatore Atletico: Eros Biagioli

Jesi

Posizione PTS REB ROff RDef AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
 563042651402358052305110

Match Stats

PTS
67
56
REB
43
30
ROff
10
4
RDef
33
26
AST
7
5
STL
8
14
BLK
0
0
FGM
27
23
FGA
60
58
FG%
45.0
39.7
3PM
4
5
3PA
20
23
3P%
20.0
21.7
FTM
9
5
FTA
16
11
FT%
56.3
45.5

Riepilogo

Clicca qui sotto per il Game Recap:

Game Movie: