Banner nuovoXL

Riepilogo

Serie B LNP Old Wild West - Girone C 2020/21

PalaCarifacStrada Provinciale 256 Muccese, Cerreto d\'Esi, Ancona, Marche, 60043, Italia
Ristopro Fabriano
Fabriano
Rucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano
San Vendemiano
92 - 78
Final Score
Squadra1234T
Fabriano1831222192
San Vendemiano1522142778
REB
42
AST
13
STL
9
BLK
0
34
REB
9
AST
7
STL
0
BLK
Game Statistics
48.5%
Field goal percentage
40.7%
3-pointer percentage
77.3%
Free throw percentage
44.3%
Field goal percentage
29.4%
3-pointer percentage
85.7%
Free throw percentage

Fabriano

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB ROff RDef AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
20Gianmarco GuliniPlay-Guardia31010001520.01250.0000
22Roberto MarulliPlay-Guardia920230031225.02540.01250.0
16Andrea ScanziGuardia-Ala1020232031030.0040.044100.0
23Todor RadonjicAla Grande2171603081266.72540.03475.0
14Kurt CassarCentro19115600071258.31250.04666.7
3Francesco PapaAla Grande1392731055100.011100.022100.0
6Francesco Di PaoloPlaymaker0000000000000000
8Santiago BoffelliGuardia-Ala600011022100.022100.0000
12Daniele MerlettoPlaymaker114043203742.92540.03475.0
13Jona Di GiuliomariaPlay-Guardia0000000010.0010.0000
99Marco CaloiaAla Grande0110000000000000
 Totale 924212301390326648.5112740.7172277.3

Staff

  • Head Coach: Lorenzo Pansa
  • Assistant Coach: Tommaso Bruno
  • Team Manager: Carlo Eutizi
  • Assistant Coach: Daniele Aniello
  • Medico: Maicol Onesta
  • Massaggiatore: Michele Ragni
  • Preparatore Atletico: Eros Biagioli

San Vendemiano

Posizione PTS REB ROff RDef AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
 783410249703170010340670

Match Stats

PTS
92
78
REB
42
34
ROff
12
10
RDef
30
24
AST
13
9
STL
9
7
BLK
0
0
FGM
32
31
FGA
66
70
FG%
48.5
44.3
3PM
11
10
3PA
27
34
3P%
40.7
29.4
FTM
17
6
FTA
22
7
FT%
77.3
85.7

Riepilogo

Clicca qui sotto per il Game Recap:

Game Movie: