Banner nuovoXL

Riepilogo

Serie A2 LNP Old Wild West - Girone Rosso 2021/22

PalaManganoPalaMangano, Via della Gloria, Scafati, Salerno, Campania, 84018, Italia
Basket Scafati 1969
Scafati
Ristopro Fabriano
Fabriano
98 - 82
Final Score
Squadra1234T
Scafati2718302398
Fabriano2316222182
REB
35
AST
21
35
REB
11
AST
Game Statistics
51.4%
2-pointer percentage
36.4%
3-pointer percentage
77.4%
Free throw percentage
58.1%
2-pointer percentage
36.0%
3-pointer percentage
79.2%
Free throw percentage

Scafati

Posizione PTS Min FC FS 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% ROff RDef REB STD STS PP PR AST
 98200222419370123302431012233502111521

Fabriano

# Giocatore Posizione PTS Min FC FS 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% ROff RDef REB STD STS PP PR AST
3Patrick BaldassarreAla-Centro1930244944.42450.05683.326800202
33Marco SantiangeliGuardia-Ala10261611100.01425.055100.002200410
19Ferdinando MatroneCentro4193222100.000000024410211
0Gabriele BenettiAla Grande217401333.3020.000002200101
24Dwayne DavisAla Piccola1323515771.41520.000016600312
2Arik SmithPlay-Guardia2333123475.04666.755100.001100121
20Gianmarco GuliniPlay-Guardia27230000002450.000000210
8Alessio ReAla Piccola0210010.000000000010100
34ElHadji ThiouneCentro3102111100.00001250.000000100
22Roberto MarulliPlay-Guardia632421333.31425.01250.005500214
11Marco CaloiaAla Grande010000000000002200000
 Totale 822002721183158.192536.0192479.2728352019711

Match Stats

PTS
98
82
Min
200
200
FC
22
27
FS
24
21
2PM
19
18
2PA
37
31
2P%
51.4
58.1
3PM
12
9
3PA
33
25
3P%
36.4
36.0
FTM
24
19
FTA
31
24
FT%
77.4
79.2
ROff
12
7
RDef
23
28
REB
35
35
STD
0
2
STS
2
0
PP
11
19
PR
15
7
AST
21
11

Riepilogo

Clicca qui sotto per il Game Recap:

Game Movie: