Banner nuovoXL

Riepilogo

Serie B LNP Old Wild West - Girone C 2020/21

Palasport AtriSP28, Reille, Atri, Teramo, Abruzzo, 64032, Italia
Giulia Basket
Giulianova
Ristopro Fabriano
Fabriano
60 - 74
Final Score
Squadra1234T
Giulianova171421860
Fabriano2112182374
REB
36
AST
13
STL
5
BLK
1
44
REB
10
AST
5
STL
0
BLK
Game Statistics
36.8%
Field goal percentage
45.0%
3-pointer percentage
33.3%
Free throw percentage
41.8%
Field goal percentage
36.4%
3-pointer percentage
80.0%
Free throw percentage

Giulianova

Posizione PTS REB ROff RDef AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
 603610261351256809200130

Fabriano

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB ROff RDef AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
12Daniele MerlettoPlaymaker124044304580.022100.022100.0
16Andrea ScanziGuardia-Ala94042004666.71250.0000
3Francesco PapaAla Grande57160002540.01250.0010.0
23Todor RadonjicAla Grande14113821051145.52633.322100.0
14Kurt CassarCentro52020002366.7010.01250.0
6Francesco Di PaoloPlaymaker0000000000000000
10Francesco PaolinPlay-Guardia1340401031030.01425.06785.7
13Marco CaloiaAla Grande0000000000000000
15Luca GarriCentro1372510021118.21333.38988.9
20Gianmarco GuliniPlay-Guardia31011001425.0020.01250.0
 Totale 744410341050235541.882236.4202580.0

Staff

  • Head Coach: Lorenzo Pansa
  • Assistant Coach: Tommaso Bruno
  • Assistant Coach: Daniele Aniello
  • Massaggiatore: Michele Ragni
  • Preparatore Atletico: Eros Biagioli

Match Stats

PTS
60
74
REB
36
44
ROff
10
10
RDef
26
34
AST
13
10
STL
5
5
BLK
1
0
FGM
25
23
FGA
68
55
FG%
36.8
41.8
3PM
9
8
3PA
20
22
3P%
45.0
36.4
FTM
1
20
FTA
3
25
FT%
33.3
80.0

Riepilogo

Clicca qui sotto per il Game Recap:

Game Movie: