Banner nuovoXL

Riepilogo

Serie B LNP Old Wild West - Girone C 2020/21

Palestra PolifunzionaleISIS Sandro Pertini, 1, Via Baden Powell, Monfalcone, Marina Julia, Monfalcone, UTI Carso Isonzo Adriatico, Friuli Venezia Giulia, 34074, Italia
Pontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone
Monfalcone
Ristopro Fabriano
Fabriano
84 - 62
Final Score
Squadra1234T
Monfalcone1232152584
Fabriano28198762
REB
40
AST
12
STL
9
BLK
3
30
REB
4
AST
4
STL
3
BLK
Game Statistics
48.5%
Field goal percentage
56.0%
3-pointer percentage
40.0%
Free throw percentage
40.0%
Field goal percentage
42.1%
3-pointer percentage
70.0%
Free throw percentage

Monfalcone

Posizione PTS REB ROff RDef AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
 84401129129333680142504100

Fabriano

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB ROff RDef AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
12Daniele MerlettoPlaymaker0000201050.0020.0000
10Francesco PaolinPlay-Guardia61011112728.61250.01250.0
8Santiago BoffelliGuardia-Ala83030003650.0010.022100.0
3Francesco PapaAla Grande42020001425.01250.01250.0
14Kurt CassarCentro169270006785.7010.04666.7
16Andrea ScanziGuardia-Ala30000001425.011100.0000
23Todor RadonjicAla Grande135140104850.02450.03475.0
20Gianmarco GuliniPlay-Guardia91010102450.02366.73475.0
0Marco CaloiaAla Grande0400011020.0000000
13Jona Di GiuliomariaPlay-Guardia35041001333.31333.3000
 Totale 6230426443205040.081942.1142070.0

Staff

  • Head Coach: Lorenzo Pansa
  • Assistant Coach: Tommaso Bruno
  • Team Manager: Carlo Eutizi
  • Assistant Coach: Daniele Aniello
  • Massaggiatore: Michele Ragni
  • Preparatore Atletico: Eros Biagioli

Match Stats

PTS
84
62
REB
40
30
ROff
11
4
RDef
29
26
AST
12
4
STL
9
4
BLK
3
3
FGM
33
20
FGA
68
50
FG%
48.5
40.0
3PM
14
8
3PA
25
19
3P%
56.0
42.1
FTM
4
14
FTA
10
20
FT%
40.0
70.0

Riepilogo

Clicca qui sotto per il Game Recap: