Banner nuovoXL

Riepilogo

Serie A2 LNP Old Wild West - Girone Rosso 2021/22

PalaBaldinelliPalabaldinelli, Via Striscioni, Villa San Paterniano, San Paterniano, Osimo, Ancona, Marche, 60027, Italia
Ristopro Fabriano
Fabriano
Basket Ravenna Pietro Manetti
Ravenna
73 - 85
Final Score
Squadra1234T
Fabriano1522201673
Ravenna2227152185
REB
34
AST
8
42
REB
10
AST
Game Statistics
54.8%
2-pointer percentage
37.0%
3-pointer percentage
90.0%
Free throw percentage
50.0%
2-pointer percentage
32.0%
3-pointer percentage
72.2%
Free throw percentage

Fabriano

# Giocatore Posizione PTS Min FC FS 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% ROff RDef REB STD STS PP PR AST
3Patrick BaldassarreAla-Centro329331250.0040.011100.016710212
33Marco SantiangeliGuardia-Ala1325122366.73650.000005501201
19Ferdinando MatroneCentro000000000000000000000
0Gabriele BenettiAla Grande02011040.0020.000013410100
24Dwayne DavisAla Piccola24381381172.72728.622100.015600402
2Arik SmithPlay-Guardia2536324666.75683.322100.002200202
20Gianmarco GuliniPlay-Guardia25101250.000000000000100
8Alessio ReAla Piccola000000000000000000000
34ElHadji ThiouneCentro02232020.000000003500000
22Roberto MarulliPlay-Guardia6265611100.0020.04580.022200101
11Marco CaloiaAla Grande000000000000000000000
 Totale 732001819173154.8102737.091090.062834211508

Ravenna

Posizione PTS Min FC FS 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% ROff RDef REB STD STS PP PR AST
 852001918244808250131801626421261010

Match Stats

PTS
73
85
Min
200
200
FC
18
19
FS
19
18
2PM
17
24
2PA
31
48
2P%
54.8
50.0
3PM
10
8
3PA
27
25
3P%
37.0
32.0
FTM
9
13
FTA
10
18
FT%
90.0
72.2
ROff
6
16
RDef
28
26
REB
34
42
STD
2
1
STS
1
2
PP
15
6
PR
0
10
AST
8
10

Riepilogo

Clicca qui sotto per il Game Recap:

Game Movie: