Banner nuovoXL

Riepilogo

Serie A2 LNP Old Wild West - Girone Rosso 2021/22

PalaTriccoliVia Tabano, Jesi, Ancona, Marche, 60035, Italia
Ristopro Fabriano
Fabriano
Scaligera Basket Verona
Verona
56 - 70
Final Score
Squadra1234T
Fabriano172091056
Verona2614161470
REB
39
AST
7
40
REB
12
AST
Game Statistics
29.4%
2-pointer percentage
24.1%
3-pointer percentage
83.3%
Free throw percentage
44.1%
2-pointer percentage
45.0%
3-pointer percentage
61.9%
Free throw percentage

Fabriano

# Giocatore Posizione PTS Min FC FS 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% ROff RDef REB STD STS PP PR AST
33Marco SantiangeliGuardia-Ala73722020.02922.21333.303300202
19Ferdinando MatroneCentro10245241040.0010.022100.057701000
0Gabriele BenettiAla Grande423121616.7060.022100.014400020
2Arik SmithPlay-Guardia1934172633.33475.066100.024411502
20Gianmarco GuliniPlay-Guardia01110010.0010.000011100010
8Alessio ReAla Piccola8185111100.02366.700015500101
34ElHadji ThiouneCentro624432450.00002366.736600302
22Roberto MarulliPlay-Guardia22532040.0050.022100.012200130
11Marco CaloiaAla Grande030000000000000000000
 Totale 562002319103429.472924.1151883.3172239121267

Verona

Posizione PTS Min FC FS 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% ROff RDef REB STD STS PP PR AST
 702001923153409200132101129402113712

Match Stats

PTS
56
70
Min
200
200
FC
23
19
FS
19
23
2PM
10
15
2PA
34
34
2P%
29.4
44.1
3PM
7
9
3PA
29
20
3P%
24.1
45.0
FTM
15
13
FTA
18
21
FT%
83.3
61.9
ROff
17
11
RDef
22
29
REB
39
40
STD
1
2
STS
2
1
PP
12
13
PR
6
7
AST
7
12

Riepilogo

Clicca qui sotto per il Game Recap:

Game Movie: